Mills Realty
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. My Team
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
    4. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
37142 Camarillo, Barstow, CA 92311

$317,000

$320,000

0.9%
3 Beds2 Baths2,017 SqFt

37142 Camarillo, Barstow, CA 92311

MLS# SR25234758

Listed by Simon Mills of Mills Realty of California

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
11961 165th ST, Norwalk, CA 90650

$715,000

$699,900

2.2%
3 Beds1 Bath1,008 SqFt

11961 165th ST, Norwalk, CA 90650

MLS# SR26051839

Listed by Simon Mills of Mills Realty of California

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
44049 Terraza CT, Temecula, CA 92592

$835,000

$850,000

1.8%
5 Beds3 Baths2,467 SqFt

44049 Terraza CT, Temecula, CA 92592

MLS# SR26032830

Listed by Simon Mills of Mills Realty of California

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
70260 Highway 111 #16, Rancho Mirage, CA 92270

$283,000

$278,000

1.8%
2 Beds2 Baths1,296 SqFt

70260 Highway 111 #16, Rancho Mirage, CA 92270

MLS# SR26046056

Listed by Simon Mills of Mills Realty of California

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
505 Maple ST, Lodi, CA 95240
1/5

$365,000

$379,000

3.7%
2 Beds2 Baths976 SqFt

505 Maple ST, Lodi, CA 95240

Listed by Mills Realty

MetroList® Services, Inc
506 W Olive ST, Corona, CA 92882

$661,000

$650,000

1.7%
2 Beds2 Baths1,404 SqFt

506 W Olive ST, Corona, CA 92882

MLS# SR26054842

Listed by Simon Mills of Mills Realty of California

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
509 Rockledge ST, Oceanside, CA 92054

$950,000

$1,000,000

5.0%
3 Beds3 Baths1,268 SqFt

509 Rockledge ST, Oceanside, CA 92054

MLS# SR26020175

Listed by Simon Mills of Mills Realty of California

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
821 N Maple ST N, Burbank, CA 91505

$1,300,000

$1,250,000

4.0%
4 Beds4 Baths2,342 SqFt

821 N Maple ST N, Burbank, CA 91505

MLS# SR26016380

Listed by Simon Mills of Mills Realty of California

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
709 E Sonora ST, Stockton, CA 95203
1/5

$340,000

$339,999

3 Beds1 Bath1,247 SqFt

709 E Sonora ST, Stockton, CA 95203

Listed by Mills Realty

MetroList® Services, Inc
28436 Via Cynthia, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677

$1,350,000

$1,350,000

3 Beds3 Baths1,358 SqFt

28436 Via Cynthia, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677

MLS# SR26054493

Listed by Simon Mills of Mills Realty of California

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
53 S Reid AVE, Linden, CA 95236
1/52

$1,030,000

$1,100,000

6.4%
4 Beds3 Baths3,046 SqFt

53 S Reid AVE, Linden, CA 95236

Listed by Mills Realty

MetroList® Services, Inc
13840 Calle Bueno Ganar, Jamul, CA 91935

$1,705,000

$1,650,000

3.3%
4 Beds3 Baths2,984 SqFt

13840 Calle Bueno Ganar, Jamul, CA 91935

MLS# PTP2601203

Listed by Zachary Svelling of Fathom Realty Group

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
291 S Owens, Anaheim Hills, CA 92808

$2,935,000

$2,980,000

1.5%
5 Beds5 Baths5,530 SqFt

291 S Owens, Anaheim Hills, CA 92808

MLS# OC26040064

Listed by Abel Sanchez of First Team Real Estate

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
68077 Marina RD, Cathedral City, CA 92234

$599,000

$625,000

4.2%
3 Beds3 Baths2,641 SqFt

68077 Marina RD, Cathedral City, CA 92234

MLS# SR25250736

Listed by Simon Mills of Mills Realty of California

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
6016 Fair AVE, North Hollywood, CA 91606

$985,000

$1,000,000

1.5%
4 Beds4 Baths1,992 SqFt

6016 Fair AVE, North Hollywood, CA 91606

MLS# SR26048777

Listed by Simon Mills of Mills Realty of California

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
3804 Semallon DR, Modesto, CA 95356
1/19

$420,000

$420,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,208 SqFt

3804 Semallon DR, Modesto, CA 95356

Listed by Mills Realty

MetroList® Services, Inc
4944 Read RD, Thousand Oaks, CA 93021

$875,000

$849,000

3.1%
4.85 Acres

4944 Read RD, Thousand Oaks, CA 93021

MLS# SR26017110

Listed by Simon Mills of Mills Realty of California

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
4645 Ledge AVE, Toluca Lake, CA 91602

$3,400,000

$3,599,000

5.5%
7 Beds6 Baths4,742 SqFt

4645 Ledge AVE, Toluca Lake, CA 91602

MLS# SR26000764

Listed by Simon Mills of Mills Realty of California

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
8717 Spring Canyon DR, Spring Valley, CA 91977

$557,000

$550,000

1.3%
2 Beds3 Baths1,088 SqFt

8717 Spring Canyon DR, Spring Valley, CA 91977

MLS# SR25254389

Listed by Simon Mills of Mills Realty of California

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1411 Victorian ALY, Sacramento, CA 95818
1/45

$886,000

$890,000

0.4%
1,686 SqFt

1411 Victorian ALY, Sacramento, CA 95818

Listed by Mills Realty

MetroList® Services, Inc
340 N Mariposa ST, Burbank, CA 91506

$1,675,000

$1,675,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,185 SqFt

340 N Mariposa ST, Burbank, CA 91506

MLS# BB25176575

Listed by Regina Ramirez-Macdonald of eXp Realty of Greater Los Angeles, Inc.

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1768 S Araby DR, Palm Springs, CA 92264

$760,000

$750,000

1.3%
2 Beds2 Baths1,426 SqFt

1768 S Araby DR, Palm Springs, CA 92264

MLS# SR25243112

Listed by Simon Mills of Mills Realty of California

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
10842 Saticoy ST, Sun Valley, CA 91352

$785,000

$775,000

1.3%
4 Beds2 Baths1,209 SqFt

10842 Saticoy ST, Sun Valley, CA 91352

MLS# SR25200633

Listed by Simon Mills of Mills Realty of California

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
4269 Navajo AVE, Toluca Lake, CA 91602

$1,745,000

$1,745,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,511 SqFt

4269 Navajo AVE, Toluca Lake, CA 91602

MLS# SR26025350

Listed by Gina Michelle of The Agency

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
default
Mills Realty

Simon Mills License ID: 01309436

+1(818) 763-4462 simon@millsrealty.com

10153 Riverside Dr. #410, Toluca Lake, California, 91602, USA
    • Home
      About
      1. My Team
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Us
      4. Reviews
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Market Snapshot
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

default
Mills Realty

Simon Mills License ID: 01309436

+1(818) 763-4462 simon@millsrealty.com